Deutsche Kommunale Wappenschau
Deutsche Kommunale Wappenschau

Kommunalwappen in Brandenburg

Städte-, Gemeinde- und Ortswappen

Ahrensfelde Halbe Rangsdorf
Alt Ruppin Hasenfelde Rathenow
Alt Tucheband Hathenow Rathstock
Altdöbern Havelaue Rauen
    Reesdorf
Altlandsberg Heckelberg-Brunow Rehfelde
Angermünde Heideblick Retzow
Arensdorf Heideland Rheinsberg
Bad Belzig Heidesee Rhinow
Bad Freienwalde Heiligengrabe

Rietz-Neuendorf

Bad Liebenwerda Heinersbrück Ringenwalde
Bad Wilsnack Heinersdorf Röderland
Bärenklau Hennickendorf Rückersdorf
Baruth Hennigsdorf Rüdersdorf
Basdorf Herzberg (Elster) Ruhland
    Salzbrunn
Beelitz Herzfelde Schäpe
Beerfelde Hirschfeld Schilda
Beeskow Hirschfelde Schildow
Berkholz-Meyenburg Hohen Neuendorf Schipkau
Bernau Hohenleipisch Schlaubetal
Bestensee Hohenwutzen Schlepzig
Biesenthal Hönow Schlieben
Birkenwerder Hoppegarten

Schmergow

  Hoppegarten OT  
Blankenfelde Jänickendorf Schönborn
Bleyen Joachimsthal Schönefeld
    Schönefeld OT
Blumberg Jüterbog Schöneiche
Bochow Kagel Schönfelde
Boizenburger Land Kallinchen Schönwalde
Borgsdorf Karstädt Schönwalde OT
Borkheide Kemnitz Schönwalde-Glien
Bötzow Ketzin Schorfheide
Brandenburg Klein Döbbern Schulzendorf
Breddin Kleinmachnow Schwante
Bredow Kloster Lehnin Schwarzheide
Breese Klosterdorf Schwedt
Brieselang Kiekebusch Seddiner See
Briesen Kolkwitz Seelow
Brieskow-Finkenheerd Königs Wusterhausen Selchow
Britz Königshorst Semlin
Brück Kremmen Senftenberg
Brunow Krielow Siehdichum
Brüssow Krummensee Sieversdorf-Hohenofen
Buchholz Küstrin-Kietz Sonnewalde
Buckow Kyritz Spremberg
Burg (Spreewald) Langen Stahnsdorf
Buschdorf Lauchhammer Steinhövel
Busendorf Lebus Stolzenhagen
Calau Leegebruch Storkow
Casekow Lenzen Strausberg
Cottbus Letschin Stüdenitz-Schönermark
Dahlewitz Lichterfelde Tauer
Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten Liebenwalde Teichland
Dahme Lieberose Teltow
Dahmetal Lindenau Tempelberg
  Lindenberg  
Dallgow-Döberitz Lindow Templin
Deetz Linum Tettau
Demnitz Löwenberger Land Teupitz
Diedersdorf Lübben Tiefensee
Doberlug-Kirchhain Lübbenau Trebbin
Döbern Luckau Treuenbrietzen
Drachhausen Luckenwalde Tschernitz
Drebkau Ludwigsfelde Turnow-Preilack
Dreetz Lychen Uckerland
Eberswalde Mahlow Uebigau
Eiche Manschnow Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
    Uetz-Paaren
Eichstädt Marienwerder Unterspreewald
Eichwalde Mark Landin Vehlefanz
Eisenhüttenstadt Märkisch Buchholz Velten
Elsholz Märkische Heide Vetschau
Elsterwerda Marquardt Vieritz
Erkner Marwitz Vierraden
Falkenberg Mehrow Vogelsang
Falkenhagen Meyenburg Wachow
Falkensee Michendorf Wahrenbrück
Fehrbellin Milow Waldsieversdorf
Fichtenwalde Milower Land Waltersdorf
Finsterwalde Mittenwalde Wansdorf
Forst Mixdorf Wandlitz
Frankfurt Mühlberg Waßmannsdorf
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf Mühlenbecker Land Welzow
Freyenstein Müllrose Wendisch Rietz
Friedland Müncheberg Werder
Friesack Münchehofe Werneuchen
Friedrichsaue Nauen Wiesenau
Friedrichswalde Neuenhagen Wildau
Fürstenberg Neuhardenberg Wilhelmshorst
Fürstenwalde Neuhausen/Spree Wittbrietzen

Gartz

Neupetershain Wittenberge
Genschmar Neuruppin Wittstock
Glienicke/Nordbahn Neustadt (Dosse) Worin
Golm    
Golßen Neutrebbin Wriezen
Golzow Neu-Vehlefanz Wünsdorf
Gorgast Neuzelle Wusterhausen
Göritz Niedergörsdorf Wustermark
Görzke Niemegk Wusterwitz
Göttlin Nordwestuckermark Zaatzke
Gramzow Nuthe-Urstromtal Zechin
Gransee Oberkrämer Zeesen
Greiffenberg Oderberg Zeestow
Gröden Oranienburg Zehdenick
Groß Kienitz Paaren im Glien Zepernick
Groß Kreutz Panketal Zeschdorf
Groß Lindow Pausin Zeuthen
Groß Machnow Peitz Ziesar
Groß Pankow Perleberg Ziltendorf
Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf Perwenitz Zossen
Großbeeren Petershagen/Eggersdorf  
Großräschen Phöben  
Großthiemig Plattenburg  
Großwudicke Plessa  
Großziethen Plötzin  
Grünefeld Podelzig  
Grünheide Potsdam  
Grunow-Dammendorf Premnitz  
Guben Prenzlau  
Gusow-Platkow Pritzerbe  
  Pritzwalk  
  Putlitz  
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Deutsche Kommunale Wappenschau